ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14245348

nr 1424 5348

Emile Zoir

(1867-1936), Sverige

Emile Zoir (1867-1936), Sweden. Signed, dated 1954, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 85x103 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1954, Fiskeläge. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x103 cm

Emile Zoir, Swedish painter, born 1867, dead 1936.

700

SEK 350

Monday October 11 2021
at 20:58:28

5/10 07:35:54 1      300 kr
10/10 20:19:11 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Emile Zoir

Read more about Emile Zoir